32, HALL CLOSE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 6PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£298,000+19.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 12 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1