Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HANBURY DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,950
+20.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+10.9%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+104.0%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EJ
← Back to All Properties