Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ORCHARD HILL, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+28.2%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,000
+15.6%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7EH
← Back to All Properties