40, BEGONIA AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 6YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,500-2.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+69.8%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 22 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1