13, WINSTON GARDENS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+46.5%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+37.0%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1