Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE RETREAT, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+15.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+332.4%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£282,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4PZ
← Back to All Properties