Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CARRAM CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+42.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-11.3%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1EP
← Back to All Properties