Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ORCHARD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£807,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£392,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£807,500
+94.6%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Detached
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+11.6%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6QU
← Back to All Properties