Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SAXON DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-1.8%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7SR
← Back to All Properties