81, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+10.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,750+134.3%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
+£73,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+19.6%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1