Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MILHOLME GREEN, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£74,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+45.9%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£74,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,150
+119.8%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£88,910 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,240
Sold on 10 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9NP
← Back to All Properties