Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELIZABETH AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+36.8%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+56.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RR
← Back to All Properties