Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, RUSHMERE COURT, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,000
+34.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-16.0%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+11.8%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9AE
← Back to All Properties