Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DRIVERS AVENUE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+24.3%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+17.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+125.2%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1TZ
← Back to All Properties