Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MERTON COURT, SUTTON PLACE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+21.6%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+25.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+38.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1PD
← Back to All Properties