Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, YORK ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 0RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,987
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£16,987 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,987
+7.5%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£16,987 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 22 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 0RT
← Back to All Properties