Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CHRISALEX COURT, 103, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8XP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+64.6%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+37.8%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+2.6%
Sold on 11 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+34.9%
Sold on 14 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8XP
← Back to All Properties