Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VERNON AVENUE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+87.7%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+136.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 6AL
← Back to All Properties