Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
295, STOCKPORT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£545,000
+86.3%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+0.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+289.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£217,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,200
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0PP
← Back to All Properties