Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BRADFORD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£451,382
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,382 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£451,382
+0.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£1,382 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 19 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2AA
← Back to All Properties