19, REGENCY COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+46.1%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1