Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HOMER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+35.6%
Sold on 22 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9TL
← Back to All Properties