420, STANLEY ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 5AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+47.4%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+40.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+125.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1