Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, ST PETERS COURT, JACOBS CLOSE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+5.3%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+194.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2SG
← Back to All Properties