41, HALL AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+57.3%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+218.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500-42.5%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1