2, GREENLAND AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.5%
Price Change
+£95,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+199.5%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,750-2.6%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+31.8%
Sold on 4 December 1995
Semi-Detached
+£11,813 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,187
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1