Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROCKALL COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+11.2%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 8 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8EZ
← Back to All Properties