Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COLDHAMS CRESCENT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1UG
← Back to All Properties