Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+30.1%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
-4.8%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+98.7%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Detached
+£114,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,750
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties