70, PORTLAND STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 8QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£340,000+81.3%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Other
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+120.6%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Other
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Other
Sale #1