Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+37.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+59.3%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5DB
← Back to All Properties