Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+25.8%
Sold on 2 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+51.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+7.7%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+115.2%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties