Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HAWS HILL, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA5 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+0.6%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+72.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+83.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA5 9DD
← Back to All Properties