Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VINE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+68.8%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-20.0%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+168.0%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£62,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,300
Sold on 22 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3DN
← Back to All Properties