32, WHINFELL CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 8AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000+10.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,995
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1