Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 65, WOODFIELD LODGE, WOODFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+15.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-8.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AH
← Back to All Properties