Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, STOPES BROW, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 0QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+233.8%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0QP
← Back to All Properties