Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THRYBERGH HALL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 5JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+130.6%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 5JX
← Back to All Properties