19, ST CATHERINE STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 1HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£8,501 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+13.8%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,499+23.0%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+78.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1