Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHORT STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+6.6%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+61.3%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 28 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4GD
← Back to All Properties