50, IVAR GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8YD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+54.0%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+146.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+16.4%
Sold on 10 March 1997
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1