Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+7.4%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+59.6%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties