Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BYRON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+56.1%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.3%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+86.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6DY
← Back to All Properties