Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BEDFORD AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+46.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+26.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9GF
← Back to All Properties