Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, WYCLIFFE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+51.8%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+61.8%
Sold on 19 June 2012
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JH
← Back to All Properties