Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BEECHFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£227,000
+99.1%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6HZ
← Back to All Properties