Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+3.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties