14, GLENDALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 1AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£81,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£206,000+64.8%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999-10.7%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1