Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIGH STREET, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+15.1%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£434,500
+295.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£324,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9BS
← Back to All Properties