Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£60,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£138,000
+78.5%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,300
+35.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PH
← Back to All Properties